Landespokal 2007/08

Ergebnisse  Spielpläne    Info
2 AF VF HF F 
1. Runde vom 15.09.2007 bis 15.09.2007
 SV Braunsbedra   -  1. FC Romonta Amsdorf   _ : _      
 Nietlebener SV   -  FSV Bennstedt   _ : _      
 SG Dölbau   -  SV Merseburg 99 II   _ : _      
 Naumburger SV   -  1. FC Nebra   _ : _      
 FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz   -  VfL Halle 96   _ : _      
 SV Blau-Weiß Schortewitz   -  SV Dessau 05   _ : _      
 SV Eintracht Elster   -  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim   _ : _      
 SV Spora   -  SV Großgrimma   _ : _      
 VfB IMO Merseburg   -  BSV Halle-Ammendorf   _ : _      
 VfB 06 Sangerhausen   -  (freilos)   _ : _      
 Concordia Rogätz   -  MSV Preußen   _ : _      
 VfB Germania Halberstadt    -  (freilos)   _ : _      
 Hallescher FC    -  (freilos)   _ : _      
 VfB 06 Sangerhausen II   -  1. FC Zeitz   _ : _      
 1. FC Magdeburg    -  (freilos)   _ : _      
 SV Germania Roßlau   -  Hallescher FC II   _ : _      
 1. FC Magdeburg II   -  (freilos)   _ : _      
 ASG Vorwärts Dessau   -  FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen   _ : _      
 SSV Gardelegen   -  TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark   _ : _      
 SG Handwerk   -  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch   _ : _      
 Schönebecker SV   -  MSV Börde   _ : _      
 SG Eintracht Mechau   -  SV 09 Staßfurt   _ : _      
 FSV Blau-Weiß Biere   -  1. FC Lok Stendal   _ : _      
 Oscherslebener SC 1990   -  Quedlinburger SV   _ : _      
 Haldensleber SC   -  FSV Saxonia Tangermünde   _ : _      
 VfB Germania Halberstadt II   -  TSV Völpke   _ : _      
 Cattenstedter SV   -  SG Empor Klein Wanzleben   _ : _      
 SV Rathmannsdorf   -  FSV Hettstedt   _ : _      
 FC Germania Cöthen   -  SG Union Sandersdorf   _ : _      
 Schackenstedter SV   -  TV Askania Bernburg   _ : _      
 SV Concordia Harzgerode   -  FC Einheit Wernigerode   _ : _      
 BuSG Aufbau Eisleben   -  MSV Eisleben   _ : _      
 nächster Spieltag » 
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 12.03.2008 13:52
Dauer Berechnungen u. Seitenaufbau: 0.0294 sek.
LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group